Les convocations

Les convocations
ENTRAINEMENTS FEMININES

ENTRAINEMENTS FEMININES

17

oct. 2018

FEMININES à 7

à 19h

  • Agnes Piat
  • Audrey Ducorney
  • Frederic Lefebvre
  • Jean Delahaye
  • Laura Plancq
  • Michele Deman
  • Ophelie Lejon
  • Serena Wannin
  • Tiphanie Demuyter
  • Vanessa Hadjali
  • Louisa Senaoui Abbas
  • Coralie Lejon
  • Jade Lefebvre
  • Laetitia Vendamme
  • Mylene Burietz
  • Sabrina Choquel
  • Sarah Bauduin
  • Stephanie David
  • Virginie Couillard
3U7 à LYS LEZ LANNOY STELLA (rdv 9h à SEQUEDIN)

3U7 à LYS LEZ LANNOY STELLA (rdv 9h à SEQUEDIN)

DEBUTANTS U5 à U9

20

oct. 2018

U7 (2012)

à 10h

  • Alexandre Delforce
  • Amaury Verbeke
  • Eneas Geli
  • Gabin Delforce
  • Gabin Quentin
  • Iyed Boussak
  • Kahis Devaux
  • Leo Forest
  • Maho Hooreman
  • Michele Deman
  • Noam Laho
  • Noham Verbeke
  • Rayan Lalout
  • Sylvain Flament
  • Symeo Flament
  • Timeo Vermesse
  • Tom Moncheaux
  • Yoann Verbeke
  • Mickael Forest
  • Rita Alili
  • Achille Dubos
  • Johannes Looten
  • Sasha Dhaussy
  • Sophie Mandiaux
  • Stanis Ghislain
2u6 -1u7 Tournoi à DIVION (en salle) 1er mardi des vacances

2u6 -1u7 Tournoi à DIVION (en salle) 1er mardi des vacances

DEBUTANTS U5 à U9

23

oct. 2018

U7 (2012)U6 (2013)

de 10h à 14h

  • Eneas Geli
  • Florian Caloin
  • Gabin Quentin
  • Iyed Boussak
  • Izan Delestrez
  • Klara Queva
  • Rayan Lalout
  • Sophie Mandiaux
  • Stanis Ghislain
  • Auguste Bot
  • Eden Lavieville
  • Nathan Jose
  • Owenn Bourdet
  • Raphael Gelly
  • Rita Alili
  • Abel Damiens
  • Achille Dubos
  • Adam Martin
  • Amaury Verbeke
  • Anthony Gembala
  • Antoine Defrance
  • Arthur Fabijan
  • Arthur Molcrette
  • Axel De Azevedo
  • Eden Camara
  • Ferasse Habba
  • Gabin Delforce
  • Hugo Buissette
  • Johannes Looten
  • Kahis Devaux
  • Leo Forest
  • Louis Buissette
  • Louis Talaska
  • Maho Hooreman
  • Massamba Marico
  • Meline Leveque
  • Naim Brahim
  • Noam Laho
  • Noham Verbeke
  • Peter Braems
  • Rayan Benelifa
  • Sasha Dhaussy
  • Selenya Deledeuille
  • Symeo Flament
  • Thao Coneim
  • Timeo Vermesse
  • Tom Moncheaux
  • Victor Franz
  • Yassin Benelifa
  • Yllan Bouchedda
Se connecter